Projects (824)

Sort by: Name | Date
10 | 25 | 50 | 100 
Previous page Previous page1/9 Next page Last page
? ' " 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 9 A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z All 
Dads can evaluation (01/09/2015 - 31/01/2016)
Maxwell, Nina
DAIS ITA biennial program plan (BPP) (15/01/2020 - 14/09/2021)
Preece, Alun
DAIS ITA BPP18 (15/01/2018 - 14/01/2020)
Preece, Alun
Walsh, Timothy
Fraser, Donald
Levi, Michael
Kaouri, Katerina
Crayford, Andrew
Innes, Martin
Data centre technical IT consultancy (01/09/2011 - 29/02/2012)
Kitchen, Christine
Hailer, Frank
Evans, Dafydd
Evans, Dafydd
Kundu, Abhishek
Lai, Yukun
Kundu, Abhishek
Langbein, Frank
Data innovation accelerator (01/05/2018 - 31/10/2021)
Whitaker, Roger
Redden, Joanna
Dencik, Lina
Data linkage project (01/01/2013 - 31/03/2015)
Paranjothy, Shantini
Liu, Ying
Hintz, Arne
Carr, Madeline
Data Ring (13/03/2014 - 30/09/2014)
Dunstan, Naomi
Dencik, Lina
Data transfer and consortium (15/09/2012 - 30/11/2014)
Alves, Tiago
Hall, Jeremy
Jenkins, Huw
DC BH Loop characterisation 3 samples (09/11/2015 - 21/12/2015)
Anderson, Philip
Roberts, Annette
DC grid control (01/06/2013 - 31/05/2014)
Liang, Jun
DC grid discriminating protection (01/04/2014 - 31/03/2017)
Liang, Jun
Rezgui, Yacine
Anderson, Philip
Anderson, Philip
Anderson, Philip
Anderson, Philip
Beach, Thomas
Akhtar, Mahmoud
Clarke, Angus
Bennett, Huw
Bennett, Huw
Williams, Anwen
Green, Edmund
Slocombe, Daniel
Cipcigan, Liana
Cipcigan, Liana
Decay of standing oak trunks (01/04/2020 - 01/04/2023)
Boddy, Lynne
Murphy, Simon
Mire, Erik
Phesse, Toby
Brambilla, Riccardo
Knauper, Vera
George, Christopher
Decision Making (01/04/2020 - 31/03/2021)
Wilkins, David
Decision making at emergency incidents (01/06/2015 - 31/10/2016)
Honey, Robert
Enticott, Gareth
Choy, Ernest
Abeysekera, Muditha
Lissenberg, Cornelis
Ivanov, Dobril
Errington, Rachel
Pope, Simon
Bonifazi, Davide
Decoupled Green Energy Supply (01/01/2015 - 30/06/2018)
Valera Medina, Agustin
Jones, Derek
DEDSO project (02/07/2018 - 31/12/2021)
Wu, Jianzhong
DEDSO Stage 2 DLT Roadmap (28/01/2020 - 31/12/2021)
Wu, Jianzhong
Webber, Caleb
Deep brain stimmulation (01/02/2012 - 31/05/2014)
Wise, Richard
Brown, Alison
Rhode, Matilda
Lai, Yukun
Sosdian, Sindia
Davies, John
Hall, Ian
Owen, Michael
Wang, Yingli
Robinson, Amanda
Williams, Julie
Man, Stephen
Eberl, Matthias
Toleman, Mark
O'Donnell, Valerie
Singh, Krishna
Jones, Simon
Clark, Stephen
Gallimore, Awen
O'Donnell, Valerie
Dale, Trevor
Kemp, Paul
Taylor, Philip
Clarke, Alan
10 | 25 | 50 | 100 
Previous page Previous page1/9 Next page Last page
Share link